9jabestloaded.com.ng

No 1 Entertainment & News Portal In Nigeria

9jabestloaded Trending Post

NEWEST POST BELOW


Monday, June 10, 2019

Okonne Benjamin ikechukwu



 SURNAME: Okonne
FIRST NAME: Ikechukwu
OTHER NAMES: Joseph Benjamin
HOBBY: Blogging 
BEST SPORTS: Hand Ball
NICK NAME: Breezemoney( American Marine)
ALMA MATA: St. Felix Seminary Ejeme-Aniogor Delta  State
CURRENT SCHOOL: Ambrose Ali University Ekpoma Edo State
DATE OF BIRTH: 23rd Of Febuary 1997
MOTHER’S  NAME: Augustina Chukwudumebi
FATHER’S NAME: Austine Nduka
BROTHER’S NAME: Micheal Oluebubechukwu
SISTER’S NAME: Precious Favour Chukwudumebi
BEST FRIEND’S NAME: Wisdom Zion Ashagwara 
ROLE MODEL: Ogbueshi J.N Onyia
PHILOSOPHY OF LIFE: Tell your Friend no Secrets Because Your Friend Has A Friend.




No comments:

Post a Comment

Let's know what you have to say about this post drop your comment here

'; (function() { var dsq = document.createElement('script'); dsq.type = 'text/javascript'; dsq.async = true; dsq.src = '//' + disqus_shortname + '.disqus.com/embed.js'; (document.getElementsByTagName('head')[0] || document.getElementsByTagName('body')[0]).appendChild(dsq); })();